Ferienwohnung New! Waterfront Mission Bay Apt, Walk To Boulevard San Diego

San Diego
Apartment New! Waterfront Mission Bay Apt, Walk To Boulevard San Diego

Ferienwohnung New! Waterfront Mission Bay Apt, Walk To Boulevard San Diego

San Diego, USA Karte ansehen
Located in Mission Beach district next to Mission Bay Sportcenter, the 51 m^2 Waterfront Mission Bay Apt, Walk To Boulevard apartment accommodates up to 2 guests. It consists of 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and a kitchen.
It is set a 10-minute drive from Whaley House Museum, while San Diego city centre is 10 km away. This venue is 2.9 km from Dog Beach. In the surroundings there are parks.The accommodation is steps from Old Point Loma Lighthouse.
All units have individual climate control, a cable TV with on-demand movies and tea and coffee making facilities. A bathroom with showers and a tub along with hairdryers, free toiletries and towels is provided.
In the kitchen area you can make use of a microwave oven, dishwasher and a fridge.
+ Mehr - Weniger
Hauptausstattung
  • WLAN
  • + Mehr

Karte

Touristenattraktionen in

San Diego
Flughäfen
  • Flughafen San Diego International Airport - 8 km
Bahnhöfe
  • San Diego Old Town Transportation Center - 6 km

Preise & Verfügbarkeit

Bitte warten Sie, wir prüfen verfügbare Zimmer für Sie.
Ausstattung

Allgemein

  • WLAN

Verpflegung

  • Küchenutensilien

Zimmerausstattung

  • Ausstattung zur Kaffee- und Teezubereitung
  • Kostenlose Pflegeprodukte
Hauptausstattung
  • WLAN

Richtlinien

Check-in: von 15:00 bis 23:59 Uhr
Check-out: bis 10:00 Uhr
  • Kinder- und Zustellbetten
  • Für alle Kinder unter 4 Jahren wird ein Zustellbett zu einem Preis von us$ 0 pro Person und Nacht angeboten.
  • Zustellbetten sind nicht verfügbar.
  • Kinderbetten sind nicht verfügbar.
Geben Sie Reisedaten ein
Geben Sie Reisedaten ein
Fr 3 Jul
Sa 4 Jul
Gäste
Suche nach Hotels in San Diego